- A. DIL. SIRIO BASKET SCANDIANO (SCANDIANO)
- A.D.AURORA BASKET SCANDIANO (SCANDIANO)
- A.D.PALL. REGGIOLO (REGGIOLO)
- A.DIL. BASKET CORREGGIO (CORREGGIO)
- A.DIL. SCUOLA BK R. EMILIA (REGGIO EMILIA)
- A.S. DIL. DUSTMEN (REGGIO EMILIA)
- A.S. PALL. GUASTALLA DIL. (GUASTALLA)
- A.S. REBASKET (REGGIO EMILIA)
- A.S.D. ALBINETANA BASKET (ALBINEA)
- A.S.D. BASKET 2000 R.E. (REGGIO EMILIA)
- A.S.D. BASKET CAMPAGNOLA E. (CAMPAGNOLA EMILIA)
- A.S.D. BASKET JOLLY (REGGIO EMILIA)
- A.S.D. BOIARDO (SCANDIANO)
- A.S.D. GO BASKET ALBINETANA (ALBINEA)
- A.S.D. JUVENILIA (REGGIO EMILIA)
- A.S.D. L.G. COMPETITION (CASTELNOVO NE' MONTI)
- A.S.D. SPES BASKET (SCANDIANO)
- A.S.DIL. JUVENILIA (REGGIO EMILIA)
- A.S.Dil. SCIOTAIM (CAMPAGNOLA EMILIA)
- asd AQUILE PALL. GUALTIERI (GUALTIERI)
- asd basket 2000 (reggio emilia)
- ASD EAGLES BASKET RIVA DEL PO (LUZZARA)
- ASD PALLACANESTRO SCANDIANO (SCANDIANO)
- ASD SAMPOLESE BK E VOLLEY (SAN POLO D'ENZA)
- ASD SANPOLESE BASKET E VOLLEY (SAN POLO D'ENZA)
- ASD SLAM DRUNK (REGGIO NELLEMILIA)
- ASD SPORT CLUB CASINA (CASINA)
- BASKET CORREGGIO (CORREGGIO (RE))
- BASKET RUBIERA 2000 (RUBIERA)
- C.A.B. MONTECCHIO (MONTECCHIO EMILIA)
- G.S. ARBOR BASKET A.S.D. (REGGIO EMILIA)
- G.S.D. I GIULLARI DEL CASTELLO (PUIANELLO)
- HERON SCSD (BAGNOLO IN PIANO)
- IL GIULLARINO (QUATTRO CASTELLA)
- IL TRAGHETTINO (CADELBOSCO DI SOPRA)
- JUVENILIA LA TORRE . (REGGIO EMILIA)
- MARCONI BASKET A.S.D. (CASTELNOVO DI SOTTO)
- MARCONI PUNTO NEWBASKET COOPSETTEBASKET (CASTELNOVO DI SOTTO)
- MINI BASKET C.S.I. S. ILARIO (S. ILARIO D'ENZA)
- NUBILARIA BASKET A.S.D. (NOVELLARA)
- PALL. CASTELLARANO A.S.D. (CASTELLARANO)
- PALL. CORREGGIO A.D. (CORREGGIO)
- PALL. NOVELLARA A.S.D. (NOVELLARA)
- PALL. REGGIANA SRL (REGGIO EMILIA)
- PALL. SPORTING RUBIERA (RUBIERA)
- PIEVE VOLLEY A.S.D. (REGGIO EMILIA)
- POL. ARENA A. DIL. (MONTECCHIO EMILIA)
- POL. DIL. IL TRAGHETTINO (CADELBOSCO DI SOPRA)
- POLISPORTIVA BIBBIANESE (BIBBIANO)
- POLISPORTIVA CAMPEGINESE A.S. (CAMPEGINE)
- POLISPORTIVA IWONS ASD (ALBINEA)
- SCUOLA BASKET (CAVRIAGO)
- SPES TRESINARO BASKET (SCANDIANO)
- SUNNY DAY A.S.D. (SANTILARIO DENZA)
- U.S. NUOVA CUPOLA A.S.D. (REGGIO NELLEMILIA)
- U.S. REGGIO EMILIA (REGGIO EMILIA)
- U.S. REGGIO EMILIA ASD (REGGIO EMILIA)
- U.S. SANT'AGOSTINO (REGGIO EMILIA)
- U.S.D. GELSO (REGGIO EMILIA)
- U.S.Dil. LA TORRE (REGGIO EMILIA)
- UNIONE SPORTIVA AQUILA A.S.D. (LUZZARA)
- US C.S.I. S.ILARIO D'ENZA ASD (SANT'ILARIO D'ENZA)
- VIRTUS CASALGRANDE (CASALGRANDE)